Codes Compliance Archivé

5354 10th Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 3755

ID du Problème:

1941331

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

776 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Commercial truck parked in the grass on 54th street side of triplex.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.