Multiple tree wells need maintenance Archived

1043-1071 Piedmont Ave Ne Atlanta, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 4017 1

Reporter

Civic Points: 6010
M symbol businessblue small square

Issue ID:

194193

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Street Tree

Viewed:

338 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

need weeding/mulch

also asked...
Q. Is the tree still standing?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.