Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2808 Devonshire Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1941941

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1791626

Description

On Devonshire ave directly across from 180 buckingham apartments/SFPUC lot


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.