OVERGROWN LOTS Archived

1100 Judson Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

194198

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

281 times

Neighborhood:

Warwick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Citizen states there is high grass at this property.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.