Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

2821 Blenheim Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1942010

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2015-00410

Description

White couch in the driveway of the property.

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch) , Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.