Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2776-2796 Blenheim Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1942013

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

729 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1941256

Description

Brown sofa next to sidewalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.