Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

2776-2796 Blenheim Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1942017

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2015-00411

Description

Mattress against the fence and next to sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch) , Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.