camper/rv Open

508 W. Northrup St. Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1942290

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

713 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

People are living in the camper located in driveway. There are extension cords going from house to provide elecricity.


New Comment

I want to...