Trash Pick-Up Archived

510 Homes Pl Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1944040

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Waste left by sanitation.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department (Verified Official)

  • A very concerned citizen (Registered User)

  • tom johnson (Registered User)

  • John L (Registered User)

  • John L (Registered User)

  • guest (Registered User)

  • Canton City Public Health - GED (Verified Official)

  • John L (Registered User)

  • tom johnson (Registered User)

  • guest (Registered User)

  • GoMckinley (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Canton Sanitation Department_03 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.