Illegal Dumping Archived

6215 Glyndon Lane Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

194532

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Gravel Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

sofa dropped off on the corner of glyndon ln and forest hill 2nd call for pick up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.