Codes Compliance Archived

431 34th Ave N St Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1945529

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lawn is at about 3 feet tall and begins to block the side walk. 439 34th Ave n 33704. House is abandoned with no occupants.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.