Other Archived

1-99 Chase Rd Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1443615784670

Reporter

Civic Points: 620
22519108 10214514917656613 9183849076312270182 n small square

Issue ID:

1945548

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1194 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain is failing and falling in badly. Failure is imminent.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Chase and Millham

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Street Division (Verified Official)

  • 22519108 10214514917656613 9183849076312270182 n small square

    Reopened Damon (Registered User)

  • 22519108 10214514917656613 9183849076312270182 n small square

    Damon (Registered User)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • 22519108 10214514917656613 9183849076312270182 n small square

    Damon (Registered User)

  • 22519108 10214514917656613 9183849076312270182 n small square

    Damon (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.