Acknowledged by: City of Everett

More trash being dumped on the Everett side of vale street Acknowledged

Vale Street Everett , MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1946096

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2059 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Can we have this cleaned up please and maybe a no dumping sign with a fine posted to help cut down on this problem.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.