Litter Control Archived

420 15th St Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1947090

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Litter Control

Viewed:

357 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash/Scrap piled all over! They throw extra trash over the fence into neighboring yard so often. Broken fence.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.