Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

496 37th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1947627

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

613501

Service Request ID:

608181

Description

Construction debris all over the sidewalk in front of 496 37th street.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Bri-o (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.