Storm Drain Open

Liberty St Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1947640

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

386 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

The water is over the sidewalk during today is raining. The water can not go through because of there are too much trash blocking the drain. Please someone can check the drain in front of 62 Liberty Street house.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...