Streetlight Archived

199-201 Freshwater Blvd Enfield, CT 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

194778

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

405 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

all street light poles haven't been worked on for a while

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.