Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3144 Bashford Ln Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

194842

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Cullenwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 dressers need pick up, near curb on front


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.