Codes Compliance Archived

5144 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1949249

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

132 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1929155

Description

Black BMW parked in yard at front doorway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.