Alley - needs cleaning Archived

Roy St Lane Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 104925
Lion 1 small square

Issue ID:

194927

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Alley - needs cleaning

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Nathaniel Dunn, 3231 Imperial Dr, request cleaning of Roy St Lane. This alley has not been cleaned in years and become an illegal dumping.

also asked...
Q. Does this alley have a name? If so provide name
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.