Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

2984-2998 Glazier Way Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11870

Issue ID:

1949489

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

815 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

289177

Description

Vegetation far over growing sidewalk. Also sand gets deposited on sidewalk after heavy rains at bottom of hill.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.