Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

688 17th Avenue Menlo Park, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1949558

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

524 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

http://green.smcgov.org

Reported:

on

Description

Slab of cardboard and other items of debris - been there some time


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.