TRASH/BULK PICK-UPS Archived

801 N 38th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

194977

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush located in the back of the home and side of home.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.