dead trees on the sidewalk Archived

2302 Mimosa Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

195106

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

in front of 2302 Mimosa Street a pile of dead trees has been setting there for about two weeks


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.