1017 Dixon Drive Archived

1017 Dixon Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4098340
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

195132

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please pick up tree brush and bulk items.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.