Large Tree Branch down Archived

50 Fowler Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1952672

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

3851 times

Neighborhood:

Amity

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Very large tree branch has fallen and was pushed out of the road onto the sidewalk. Requesting removal.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.