1/2 of green LED in traffic light not working Archived

35 And Reservoir Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 111245

Issue ID:

195292

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

1452 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00159190

Description

Southbound on southeast corner at Reservoir and 35 NW


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.