Repeated Parking Violations Aberta

95 12th St Ne Atlanta, GA 30309, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 80

Número da Solicitação:

1953245

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Other

Visto:

969 vezes

Bairro:

Atlanta

Relatada via:

Aplicativo Móvel

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Ever since this became a two way street the no parking on the north side of 12th is ignored resulting in a dangerous traffic flow. Especially bad on Sunday's.


2 Comentário

Novo Comentário

Eu quero ...