bulk pickup Archived

3007 Chamberlayne Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4099240
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

195331

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

resident requesting brush from storm and chair to be picked up; location--beside trash can-- back of house--towards w ladies mile rd; thanks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.