Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1030 Kinney Strreet Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

195382

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

couch and stand at the side of the house next to the trash can


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.