Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

25 Intervale Ave Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1954212

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

oversized town owned tree needs to be trimmed is causing problems with my roof


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.