Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Not abandoned, completely blocking sidewalk, every day... Acknowledged

37 Hall Pl. Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1954673

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

1587 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Car is parked so far up on sidewalk you can't even squeeze by sideways.

There almost every night and weekend.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.