Codes Compliance Archived

4236 17th St N St Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1955273

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

489 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1955276

Description

Back yard next to alley is overgrown

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • DD (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.