Traffic & Parking - Signs, Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

Murray Hill Road Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1955417

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

1705 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Murray Hill Road sign appears to be spelled wrong.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.