Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

403 Sixth Ave Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1955523

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

It's a sink


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.