Illegal Dumping Archived

400-408 Upshur St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1955753

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00282830

Description

Children's Mattress dumped in the Tree box has been the for over a month. This is typical along with house hold trash from 411-413 Upshur


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Kate1228 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.