Street Light Out Archived

5509 Phillipsburg Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1955840

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284063

Description

Cover has fallen off of street light and is lying on the sidewalk broken.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. 5509 Phillipsburg Dr.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.