Sidewalks Archived

22-78 Chase Rd Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1444053451848

Reporter

Civic Points: 620
22519108 10214514917656613 9183849076312270182 n small square

Issue ID:

1955958

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Someone is going to break a leg

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Damaged
Q. Location of the problem
A. Front of 69 chase rd

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Street Division (Verified Official)

  • 22519108 10214514917656613 9183849076312270182 n small square

    Damon (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.