Illegal Dumping Archived

700-770 Irving St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr1573625599

Reporter

Civic Points: 4145
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

195629

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

334 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00160437

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping cart and carpet dumped on Sherman and Girard NW.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.