Sidewalk Repair Archived

301 H St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
6ab41b0

Reporter

Civic Points: 4265
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

195638

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

585 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00160445

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Illegal construction in public space on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.