Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

2680 Middlefield Rd Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1956528

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

1871 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken futon in street

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

  • County of San Mateo (Registered User)

  • DPW Roads Division (Verified Official)

  • Closed Recology San Mateo County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.