Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

3317 Holmead Pl Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
4e10d0

Reporter

Civic Points: 41210
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

195675

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00160482

Description

Out of State parking in alley

also asked...
Q. When does the violation normally occur (ex. Every Tuesday night)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.