Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

803 Haven Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1956864

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Black leather squared seat on the sidewalk. Made contact with property owner at 803 and he said it was his that someone must had pulled it out.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.