Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

710 Seventh Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1956882

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Light brown/tan wood TV stand


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.