Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk Couch and Chairside the roadway) Archived

399 Fourth Avenue Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1957007

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1896 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Couch and Chairs dumped on sidewalk next to the corner building.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.