Illegal Dumping Archived

1655-1799 Chapel Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1957207

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2007 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1957009

Description

Sofa dumped on north side of chapel, south of Ella Grasso Blvd. Has been there for several days; please remove.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.