Trash/bulk pick ups Archived

1913 South Cliff Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4128340
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

195736

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN STATES THAT IN THE ENTIRE ALLEY THERE IS A LOT OF YARD DEBRIS THAT NEED TO PICK UP AT THIS LOCATION


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.