Trash/Bulk Pick-Ups Archived

1321 Brookland Pkwy Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

195835

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree brush and debris needs to be picked up from side of property on Loxley Rd by the alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.