Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

8660 Pine Road Jessup, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12255

Issue ID:

1958496

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

999 times

Neighborhood:

Savage-Guilford

Reported:

on

Description

there is a drainage ditch along the road that needs repaired water is backing up.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.