City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

137-199 E Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33695

Issue ID:

1959025

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

852 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, bench

Description

DBA bench replaced on east court square.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.